Categorie archief: Jeugd

Jeugdcompetitie

                                                                Ronde 9
White Black Results
Thomas Luuk T 0-1
Hermen Abdellah 1-0
Luuk H Sil 0-1
Joni Erik 1-0
Daniel Noor 0-1
Vasilli bye
Raj Absent
Nolan Absent
Remco Absent
Mohammed Absent
                                                               Stand na ronde 9
Rank Name Score
1 Luuk T 8,5
2 Hermen 6,5
3 Sil 5
4 Luuk H 5
5 Joni 5
6 Vasilli 4
7 Erik 3,5
8 Raj 3,5
9 Nolan 3,5
10 Thomas 3
11 Abdellah 3
12 Remco 2,5
13 Noor 2
14 Mohammed 2
15 Daniel 2

Jeugdcompetitie

 

                                                                Ronde 7
White Black Results
Luuk T Remco 1-0
Luuk H Hermen 1/2
Joni Sil 0-1
Erik Raj 0-1
Abdellah Vasilli 1/2
Mohammed Daniel 0-1
Thomas Noor 1-0
Nolan bye
                                                                Ronde 8
White Black Results
Vasilli Luuk T 0-1
Hermen Thomas 1-0
Abdellah Luuk H 0-1
Remco Joni 0-1
Daniel Nolan 0-1
Erik bye
Raj Absent
Sil Absent
Mohammed Absent
Noor Absent
                                                                Stand na ronde 8
Rank Name Score
1 Luuk T 7,5
2 Hermen 5,5
3 Luuk H 5
4 Sil 4
5 Joni 4
6 Erik 3,5
7 Raj 3,5
8 Nolan 3,5
9 Vasilli 3
10 Thomas 3
11 Abdellah 3
12 Remco 2,5
13 Daniel 2
14 Mohammed 2
15 Noor 1

 

Jeugdcompetitie

 

                                                                Ronde 5
White Black Results
Luuk T Raj 1-0
Hermen Luuk H did not play
Joni Vasilli 1-0
Erik Abdallah 1-0
Nolan Thomas 1/2
Daniel Remco 0-1
Hermen 0 forf.
Luuk H 0 forf.
Sil Absent
Mohammed Absent
                                                          Stand na ronde 5
Rank Name Score
1 Luuk T 4,5
2 Hermen 3
3 Sil 3
4 Joni 3
5 Erik 2,5
6 Luuk H 2,5
7 Mohammed 2
8 Remco 2
9 Vasilli 1,5
10 Raj 1,5
11 Nolan 1,5
12 Thomas 1,5
13 Abdallah 1,5
14 Daniel 1

 

Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 4
White Black Results
Luuk T Hermen 1-0
Sil Erik 1-0
Vasilli Luuk H 0-1
Thomas Joni 0-1
Remco Mohammed 0-1
Abdallah Nolan 1/2
Daniel bye
Raj Absent
                                                        Stand na ronde 4
Rank Name Score
1 Luuk T 3,5
2 Hermen 3
3 Sil 3
4 Luuk H 2,5
5 Mohammed 2
6 Joni 2
7 Erik 1,5
8 Vasilli 1,5
9 Abdallah 1,5
10 Raj 1,5
11 Nolan 1
12 Daniel 1
13 Remco 1
14 Thomas 1

Jeugdcompetitie

                                                                   Ronde 3
White Black Results
Hermen Sil 1-0
Joni Luuk T 0-1
Erik Vasilli 1/2
Abdallah Mohammed did not play
Raj Daniel 1-0
Nolan Remco 1/2
Thomas bye
Abdallah 0 forf.
Mohammed 0 forf.
Luuk H Absent
                                                           Stand na ronde 3
Rank Name Score
1 Hermen 3
2 Luuk T 2,5
3 Sil 2
4 Erik 1,5
5 Vasilli 1,5
6 Luuk H 1,5
7 Raj 1,5
8 Joni 1
9 Mohammed 1
10 Abdallah 1
11 Thomas 1
12 Remco 1
13 Nolan 0,5
14 Daniel 0